Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,4702,778
BustAfghanistan 4,9553,079
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7312,940
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1182,559
FarahAfghanistan 5,0153,117
GardizAfghanistan 4,4882,789
GhazniAfghanistan 4,5442,823
HeratAfghanistan 4,8573,018
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,3582,708
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3462,701
KabulAfghanistan 4,4102,740
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8713,027
KhostAfghanistan 4,4692,777
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2502,641
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5602,834
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3502,703
North SalangAfghanistan 4,3572,707
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7372,943
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4422,760
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7742,966
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1533,202
ShkoderAlbania 6,6714,145
TiranaAlbania 6,7254,179
VloreAlbania 6,8164,236
AdrarAlgeria 8,9725,575
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9664,950
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9614,947
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7334,805
BatnaAlgeria 7,9074,914
BecharAlgeria 8,7175,417
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8764,894
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8465,497
BiskraAlgeria 8,0254,987
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6115,351
ChlefAlgeria 8,0975,032
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8424,873
DjanetAlgeria 8,8305,487
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1545,067
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5665,323
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0965,031
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3465,186
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3005,158
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4645,260
In SalahAlgeria 8,9055,533
MilianaAlgeria 8,0485,001
OranAlgeria 8,2415,121
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2225,730
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7734,830
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1825,706
TebessaAlgeria 7,8504,878
TimimounAlgeria 8,8175,479
TindoufAlgeria 9,3575,814
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1715,078
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2326,359
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4833,407
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4924,655
HuamboAngola 11,9567,429
LuandaAngola 11,7427,296
LuenaAngola 11,6097,214
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,3947,702
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 19,38212,044
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 19,24911,962
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 19,24711,960
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,95211,777
ByrdAntarctica 16,80210,441
DavisAntarctica 14,3318,905
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 19,40812,060
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3409,533
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,51910,887
AzulArgentina 17,77011,043
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,99511,182
BarilocheArgentina 18,13811,271
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,52210,888
CeresArgentina 17,01110,571
ChamicalArgentina 17,04410,591
ChepesArgentina 17,14810,656
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,71711,631
ConcordiaArgentina 17,15410,660
CórdobaArgentina 17,16410,666
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,17310,672
CorrientesArgentina 16,73210,397
EsquelArgentina 18,32611,388
EzeizaArgentina 17,54810,904
FormosaArgentina 16,59010,309
General PicoArgentina 17,65310,970
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,34710,780
JuninArgentina 17,52910,893
La PlataArgentina 17,55910,911
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,13310,025
La RiojaArgentina 16,93010,520
LaboulayeArgentina 17,48110,863
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,00511,810
Las LomitasArgentina 16,43310,212
Malarg EArgentina 17,56410,914
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,20411,312
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,88411,113
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,32410,765
MendozaArgentina 17,29010,744
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,28510,741
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,03710,587
NeuquenArgentina 17,96511,164
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,62910,955
OranArgentina 16,25610,102
ParanaArgentina 17,22110,701
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,96810,544
PehuajoArgentina 17,67610,984
PergaminoArgentina 17,45510,847
PigeArgentina 17,86911,104
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,20410,691
PosadasArgentina 16,70010,377
PresidenciaArgentina 16,66710,357
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,26510,729
Punta IndioArgentina 17,59810,935
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,15510,660
ReconquistaArgentina 16,92910,520
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,36410,790
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,25111,963
RivadaviaArgentina 16,37410,175
RosarioArgentina 17,34710,780
SaltaArgentina 16,43910,215
San AntonioArgentina 18,20711,314
San LuisArgentina 17,36410,790
San RafaelArgentina 17,48310,864
Santa RosaArgentina 17,74611,028
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,76910,421
SarmientoArgentina 18,65711,594
TrelewArgentina 18,47211,478
TucumanArgentina 16,66110,353
UshuaiaArgentina 19,54312,144
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,22910,706
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,00910,570
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,42410,828
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,4353,378
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2128,210
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3906,457
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2216,352
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0925,650
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0555,627
AmberleyAustralia 9,9416,177
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,0126,222
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9286,170
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3315,177
CairnsAustralia 8,5915,339
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,6586,623
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1055,658
CedunaAustralia 10,0066,218
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,6305,984
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,8725,513
Cobar MoAustralia 10,1656,316
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,2095,101
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,2366,361
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7996,089
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2565,131
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7964,845
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9204,921
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,3126,408
East SaleAustralia 10,9086,778
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0956,273
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0956,273
EssendonAustralia 10,8166,721
ForrestAustralia 9,7996,089
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9176,784
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5365,926
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,1595,692
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4005,220
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,4217,097
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,4237,099
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,9795,580
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7556,062
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2777,008
LavertonAustralia 10,8276,728
LearmonthAustralia 8,8095,474
LongreachAustralia 9,2605,754
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,2595,754
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,5576,560
Low HeadAustralia 11,2146,969
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1445,682
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9218,029
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6845,396
MeekatharraAustralia 9,2865,771
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8086,716
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8266,727
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,3796,450
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7356,671
Mount IsaAustralia 8,8515,500
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,6316,606
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,5575,318
Nowra RanAustralia 10,6546,621
NuriootpaAustralia 10,3476,429
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7415,431
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5225,917
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8806,139
Port HedlandAustralia 8,5925,339
RichmondAustralia 10,5186,536
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4225,855
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,5656,566
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,5576,560
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6405,369
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,6395,368
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8194,859
TibooburraAustralia 9,8576,125
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8745,515
WaggaAustralia 10,5996,586
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9324,929
WilliamtownAustralia 10,4626,501
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,6535,377
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2895,772
WoomeraAustralia 9,9466,181
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0975,031
GrazAustria 6,4504,008
InnsbruckAustria 6,6174,112
KlagenfurtAustria 6,5334,059
LinzAustria 6,4013,978
SalzburgAustria 6,4944,035
ViennaAustria 6,2983,914
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,5454,067
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3223,307
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3173,304
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2893,287
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,2103,237
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2833,283
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9633,706
LerwickUk 5,9653,707
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,1763,217
QubaAzerbaijan 5,1083,174
SakiAzerbaijan 5,2003,231
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2213,245
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,1583,205
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,0823,158
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3223,307
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3193,305
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2483,261
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,1953,228
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9605,568
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9595,567
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,9245,545
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7846,701
MuharraqBahrain 6,2423,879
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4002,734
DhakaBangladesh 4,3242,687
CharnocksBarbados 12,2327,601
BrestBelarus 5,6293,498
GomelBelarus 5,2493,262
GrodnoBelarus 5,4953,415
MinskBelarus 5,2993,293
MogilevBelarus 5,1773,217
VitebskBelarus 5,0763,154
BrusselsBelgium 6,6034,103
D’UccleBelgium 6,6034,103
OstendeBelgium 6,6224,115
Belize CityBelize 11,3787,070
BeninBenin 10,9306,792
BohiconBenin 10,8686,754
CotonouBenin 10,9306,792
KandiBenin 10,4386,486
NatitingouBenin 10,6006,587
ParakouBenin 10,6286,604
SaveBenin 10,7636,688
BermudaBermuda 10,0856,267
La PazBolivia 15,4929,627
Santa CruzBolivia 15,6649,734
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5744,085
FrancistownBotswana 12,0167,467
MaunBotswana 12,1487,549
TshaneBotswana 12,6047,833
AimoresBrazil 15,5199,643
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,6749,119
AltamiraBrazil 13,9858,690
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,4919,005
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9929,937
ApodiBrazil 13,9438,664
AracajuBrazil 14,4818,999
AracuaiBrazil 15,2709,489
AragarcasBrazil 15,3879,561
AraxaBrazil 15,6889,748
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,2168,834
BageBrazil 17,11210,633
BambuiBrazil 15,7129,763
BarbacenaBrazil 15,7879,810
BarbalhaBrazil 14,1668,803
BarcelosBrazil 13,7978,573
BarraBrazil 14,6779,121
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,1208,774
BarreirasBrazil 14,8389,220
BelémBrazil 13,7378,537
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,6519,726
BelterraBrazil 13,9518,669
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,4869,002
Bom JesusBrazil 16,75310,410
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,9209,271
BrasiliaBrazil 15,2989,506
BrevesBrazil 13,7948,572
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6659,734
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9209,893
CabroboBrazil 14,2968,884
CaceresBrazil 15,4609,607
CaetiteBrazil 14,9839,310
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,0508,731
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,9209,893
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,28510,120
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,9969,940
Campos SalesBrazil 14,1638,801
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0479,350
CaparaoBrazil 15,6539,727
CapinopolisBrazil 15,6479,723
CaratingaBrazil 15,5859,685
CaravelasBrazil 15,2759,492
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,0309,340
CarolinaBrazil 14,3658,927
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,32210,142
CataguasesBrazil 15,7719,800
CatalaoBrazil 15,5609,669
CatanduvaBrazil 15,9039,882
CaxiasBrazil 14,0088,705
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,82310,454
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8698,618
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8069,822
ChapecoBrazil 16,62510,331
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,0259,336
CipoBrazil 14,5469,039
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,4989,009
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,5419,657
CordeiroBrazil 15,8309,837
CorrentinaBrazil 14,9759,306
CorumbaBrazil 15,7969,815
CoximBrazil 15,7069,760
CrateusBrazil 13,9738,683
CuiabaBrazil 15,3939,565
CuritibaBrazil 16,37510,176
DiamantinaBrazil 15,4619,608
DiamantinoBrazil 15,2689,488
DouradosBrazil 16,11910,017
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9509,912
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,99710,562
EspinosaBrazil 15,0879,375
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,5768,437
FloraniaBrazil 13,9638,677
FlorestaBrazil 14,2828,875
FlorianoBrazil 14,2068,828
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,59310,311
FormosaBrazil 15,2589,482
FortalezaBrazil 13,7658,554
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,48210,242
FrancaBrazil 15,8069,822
GaranhunsBrazil 14,2488,854
GoianiaBrazil 15,4219,583
GoiasBrazil 15,3559,542
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4789,618
GrajauBrazil 14,1778,810
GuairaBrazil 16,31610,139
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8328,595
GuaratingaBrazil 15,1799,432
IbiriteBrazil 15,6639,733
IguatuBrazil 14,0648,740
IlheusBrazil 14,9589,295
ImperatrizBrazil 14,1688,804
IndaialBrazil 16,53510,275
IpameriBrazil 15,5149,640
IraiBrazil 16,64310,342
IreceBrazil 14,6669,114
ItaberabaBrazil 14,7609,172
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,0298,718
ItaitubaBrazil 14,1418,787
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,3979,568
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7269,772
ItapevaBrazil 16,20710,071
ItirucuBrazil 14,8339,217
ItuacuBrazil 14,9219,272
IvinhemaBrazil 16,11710,016
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,14310,031
JacobinaBrazil 14,6159,082
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8498,606
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,0048,702
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,4679,612
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8309,837
LavrasBrazil 15,8199,830
LencoisBrazil 14,7899,190
LinharesBrazil 15,4789,618
LondrinaBrazil 16,19210,062
MacapaBrazil 13,6138,459
MacauBrazil 13,8518,607
MaceioBrazil 14,3048,889
MachadoBrazil 15,8909,874
ManausBrazil 14,0358,721
MarabaBrazil 14,1778,810
MaringaBrazil 16,20910,072
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,8738,621
Monte AzulBrazil 15,0989,382
Monte SantoBrazil 14,5009,010
MonteiroBrazil 14,1598,799
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,3039,510
Morada NovaBrazil 13,9008,638
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,6399,097
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8619,856
ObidosBrazil 13,8768,623
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,3148,895
ParacatuBrazil 15,4319,589
ParanaBrazil 14,9439,286
ParanaguaBrazil 16,36910,172
ParanaibaBrazil 15,7889,811
ParintinsBrazil 13,9658,678
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7768,561
Passo FundoBrazil 16,74610,406
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,5739,677
PaulistanaBrazil 14,3058,889
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,3578,921
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,1549,417
PeixeBrazil 14,9029,260
PetrolinaBrazil 14,4228,962
PicosBrazil 14,2008,824
PiraiBrazil 15,9399,905
PirenopolisBrazil 15,3269,524
PompeuBrazil 15,6029,695
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,16210,043
Porto De MozBrazil 13,8238,590
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,50110,254
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,6609,110
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,91610,512
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,7579,170
PosseBrazil 15,0819,372
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,9398,662
RecifeBrazil 14,1068,766
RemansoBrazil 14,4939,006
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,7709,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9489,910
Rio NegroBrazil 16,46110,229
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,5889,686
SalvadorBrazil 14,7519,167
Santa MariaBrazil 16,92610,518
SantaremBrazil 13,9258,653
SantosBrazil 16,14410,032
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,9759,927
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,3618,924
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0738,745
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,70010,378
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,80210,441
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,9139,888
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7758,560
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3979,568
São PauloBrazil 16,10510,008
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,9109,886
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,6709,116
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,5309,029
SerrinhaBrazil 14,6189,084
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,6099,700
SobralBrazil 13,8068,579
SoureBrazil 13,6588,487
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,7039,137
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,33810,774
SurubimBrazil 14,1108,768
TaguatingaBrazil 14,8979,257
TarauacaBrazil 14,5409,035
TauaBrazil 14,0568,734
TefeBrazil 14,0578,735
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,3599,544
TeresinaBrazil 14,0198,711
TiriosBrazil 13,4208,339
TorresBrazil 16,81010,446
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6708,495
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,9159,890
TriunfoBrazil 14,1898,817
TucuruiBrazil 14,0078,704
TuriacuBrazil 13,7108,519
UaupesBrazil 13,6558,486
UbatubaBrazil 16,0599,979
UberabaBrazil 15,7309,775
VassourasBrazil 15,9079,885
VicosaBrazil 15,7079,761
VitoriaBrazil 15,5849,684
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,0309,340
Ze DocaBrazil 13,9318,657
BurgasBulgaria 6,2173,864
LomBulgaria 6,3313,934
PlevenBulgaria 6,2953,912
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3933,973
SadovoBulgaria 6,3853,968
SandanskiBulgaria 6,5234,054
SofiaBulgaria 6,4233,992
VarnaBulgaria 6,1343,812
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5556,559
BurundiBurundi 10,2536,371
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,1723,214
SiemreapCambodia 4,9943,103
BatouriCameroon 10,4266,479
DoualaCameroon 10,7406,674
GarouaCameroon 10,0246,229
MamfeCameroon 10,6036,589
MarouaCameroon 9,8686,132
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2006,339
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5256,540
YaoundeCameroon 10,6526,619
YokoCameroon 10,4406,488
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9854,341
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9884,342
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8893,038
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,4565,255
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5152,805
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,8374,870
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9474,938
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2825,147
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9864,341
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2263,869
Banff, AbCanada 7,0284,368
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,3825,209
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8654,888
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Bissett, MbCanada 7,6174,733
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8074,230
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,4985,281
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2483,883
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6304,741
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5134,669
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1773,839
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1845,707
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3533,948
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5283,435
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0884,405
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5733,463
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7844,216
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2773,901
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0683,771
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,8784,274
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0333,128
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5804,089
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3703,958
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,7094,790
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1374,435
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0915,028
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3455,186
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,5465,311
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,5405,307
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7434,190
Chatham, NbCanada 8,4575,255
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4173,988
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,6024,724
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7324,805
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8434,252
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,1813,220
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8403,629
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,8844,278
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1495,064
Comox, BcCanada 6,8204,238
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8093,609
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,4253,993
Coronation, AbCanada 7,0794,399
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1734,458
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0965,031
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5044,663
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,4384,000
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8463,633
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2095,101
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0343,749
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,2115,102
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8094,853
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2945,154
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8884,280
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,8584,262
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8664,266
Edson, AbCanada 6,7684,206
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5624,078
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4544,011
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6204,735
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3263,931
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7162,931
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0814,400
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,4343,998
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6374,124
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0723,773
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1794,461
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8533,637
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2893,908
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3723,960
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3253,930
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5705,326
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5795,331
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5874,093
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2275,112
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0794,399
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Golden, BcCanada 6,9694,331
Goose, NfCanada 7,7594,822
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4245,235
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5344,060
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6825,395
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,4205,232
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,3653,334
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7225,420
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6965,404
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,7585,443
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,7594,822
Harrow, OnCanada 8,8385,492
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1023,792
Hope, BcCanada 6,9864,341
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8903,038
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1054,415
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9313,064
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5874,093
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6762,906
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9604,325
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9004,288
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0404,996
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0404,996
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,0104,356
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7784,833
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6865,398
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6342,880
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4773,404
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2144,483
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5515,314
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9534,321
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1615,072
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4593,392
Langara, BcCanada 6,0833,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,6484,753
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2684,517
London, OnCanada 8,7565,441
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9853,719
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9024,289
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9573,702
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,4635,259
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,4024,600
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,2073,236
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4353,999
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,3054,539
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Moncton, NbCanada 8,5585,318
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2695,138
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5755,329
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5785,330
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4324,618
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8614,885
Morden, MbCanada 7,7544,818
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5715,326
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4004,598
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,9104,294
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1085,038
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,7444,812
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3753,340
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1084,417
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5755,328
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5765,329
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4844,029
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8943,662
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0494,380
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,4875,274
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6635,384
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6894,778
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8564,261
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3965,217
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6744,769
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,1374,435
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5214,052
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1873,844
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4244,613
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1763,217
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,4515,251
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6064,105
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9894,343
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,6564,757
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4474,628
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4484,628
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1763,217
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Roberval, QcCanada 8,2535,129
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,8025,470
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,3714,580
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,6425,371
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,2213,866
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,9513,698
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2134,482
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3275,174
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,5864,714
Scott, SkCanada 7,1314,431
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0975,032
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7245,421
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,5985,343
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7692,964
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8104,853
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6594,138
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2663,894
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2885,150
Summerside, PeCanada 8,5235,296
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3744,582
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3704,580
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5545,315
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7293,560
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2453,880
Teslin, YtCanada 5,5973,478
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1824,463
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2893,908
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0704,393
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0364,994
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1485,063
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8444,253
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7165,416
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7075,411
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6865,398
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4414,624
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5015,283
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4283,994
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2505,127
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9374,311
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9174,298
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,9724,332
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9784,337
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9914,345
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,7944,843
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,7433,569
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,4643,395
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,5695,325
Windsor, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6984,783
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3254,552
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8075,473
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9883,721
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4244,613
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,6305,984
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,6095,971
SalCape Verde 11,0726,880
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1866,329
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,3815,829
AbecheChad 9,1645,694
FayaChad 8,8765,515
MoundouChad 9,9406,177
N’DjamenaChad 9,6646,006
AntofagastaChile 16,22910,085
AricaChile 15,6699,737
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,61511,567
ChicoChile 18,68111,609
ChillanChile 17,63010,955
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,62510,952
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,66610,356
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,53411,517
Curico-General FreireChile 17,47410,858
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,9149,889
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0389,345
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,58512,171
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,92610,518
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,02811,203
ParronChile 17,41010,818
Puerto AysenChile 18,52911,514
Puerto MonttChile 18,11311,256
Punta ArenasChile 19,29111,987
QuinteroChile 17,26310,727
SantiagoChile 17,32510,766
SewellChile 17,39510,809
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,84711,091
ValdiviaChile 17,93911,147
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,95511,158
VallenarChile 16,84010,465
ValparaisoChile 17,26310,727
AltaiChina 2,2661,408
BeijingChina 1,8921,176
ChangchunChina 1,531952
ChangduChina 3,2932,046
ChangshaChina 3,2141,997
ChengduChina 3,1161,936
ChongqingChina 3,1811,977
DuianChina 2,7381,701
ErlianChina 1,538956
GanzhouChina 3,4612,151
GuangzhouChina 3,7652,340
HaikouChina 4,1562,583
HailarChina 856532
HamiChina 2,3431,456
HetanChina 3,5682,217
JiuquanChina 2,3831,481
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,6002,237
KashiChina 3,6022,238
KunmingChina 3,7592,336
LanzhouChina 2,5491,584
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6902,293
NanchangChina 3,1521,959
NanjingChina 2,7691,721
NanningChina 3,8972,422
PingbianChina 2,8711,784
QingdaoChina 2,3221,443
QiqiharChina 1,125699
RuoqiangChina 2,9521,834
ShanghaiChina 2,8661,781
ShantouChina 3,7272,316
ShenyangChina 1,7281,074
TaiyuanChina 2,1851,358
TaoyuanChina 3,5502,206
TengchongChina 3,8732,407
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5851,606
Xi’AnChina 2,6101,622
XichangChina 3,4622,152
YanjiChina 1,7511,088
YichangChina 2,9631,841
YinchuanChina 2,2321,387
YiningChina 2,9361,825
ZhengzhouChina 2,4911,548
ZhijiangChina 3,3442,078
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4418,352
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,3828,316
AraucaColombia 12,8557,988
BarranquillaColombia 12,3837,695
Benito SalasColombia 13,2478,232
BogotáColombia 13,0748,124
Camilo DazaColombia 12,7397,916
El CaranoColombia 12,9228,030
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1328,160
MatecanaColombia 13,0368,101
PeralesColombia 13,0888,133
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9838,068
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4207,718
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0727,502
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3637,683
VanguardiaColombia 13,1408,165
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,1078,766
YariguiesColombia 12,8237,969
MoroniComoros 10,2106,345
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,2987,642
LimonCosta Rica 12,3287,661
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2847,633
San JoseCosta Rica 12,3067,647
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6444,129
DubrovnikCroatia 6,6964,161
SibenikCroatia 6,7114,171
SplitCroatia 6,7044,166
ZagrebCroatia 6,5264,055
CamagueyCuba 11,1786,946
CasablancaCuba 10,9056,776
HavanaCuba 10,9246,788
WillemstadCuraçao 12,3037,645
FamagustaCyprus 6,4794,026
LarnacaCyprus 6,5184,050
LimassolCyprus 6,5684,082
NicosiaCyprus 6,5144,048
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2053,856
ChebCzech Republic 6,3243,930
MosnovCzech Republic 6,0923,786
PragueCzech Republic 6,2373,876
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8416,115
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4776,511
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1936,955
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1396,922
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9476,802
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8413,629
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,7593,579
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0303,747
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9893,722
MarstalDenmark 5,9943,725
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9263,683
OdenseDenmark 5,9523,698
RandersDenmark 5,8773,652
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,7793,591
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9543,700
TønderDenmark 6,0543,762
TylstrupDenmark 5,8203,616
TystofteDenmark 5,9273,683
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7743,588
VestervigDenmark 5,9193,678
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,0324,991
Melville HallDominica 11,9617,433
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4597,121
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5237,160
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5887,201
BaniDominican Republic 11,6187,220
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,6197,220
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,5717,190
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4717,128
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,5457,174
CotuiDominican Republic 11,5287,164
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4587,120
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5967,206
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5577,182
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5767,193
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4697,127
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5747,192
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5957,205
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5547,180
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4527,116
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,5217,159
JimaniDominican Republic 11,5977,206
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6157,218
La VegaDominican Republic 11,5147,155
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6067,212
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4347,105
MichesDominican Republic 11,5507,177
MocaDominican Republic 11,4947,142
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4837,136
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4277,101
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,5647,186
NaguaDominican Republic 11,5017,147
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5867,200
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6317,228
PimentelDominican Republic 11,5217,159
PoloDominican Republic 11,6307,227
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4527,117
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5477,175
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,4707,127
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5047,149
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6127,216
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5407,171
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4967,144
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5247,161
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6007,208
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4997,146
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5887,201
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5517,178
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6147,217
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5217,160
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4847,136
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4757,130
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6047,211
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5967,206
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,5757,193
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,5227,160
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4467,113
YamasaDominican Republic 11,5667,187
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4667,125
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0339,341
CanarEcuador 13,7828,565
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7198,525
IzobambaEcuador 13,5528,421
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,4928,384
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9398,662
MilagroEcuador 13,7208,526
OtavaloEcuador 13,4928,384
PichilingueEcuador 13,6138,459
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5848,441
PuyoEcuador 13,6898,507
QuitoEcuador 13,5328,409
RumipambaEcuador 13,6228,465
San GabrielEcuador 13,4618,365
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0524,382
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0214,363
AswanEgypt 7,5254,676
AsyutEgypt 7,3574,572
BahariyaEgypt 7,3664,577
Beni SuefEgypt 7,1714,456
CairoEgypt 7,0614,388
DabaaEgypt 7,1524,445
DakhlaEgypt 7,6154,732
El ArishEgypt 6,8344,247
El TorEgypt 7,0974,410
FarafraEgypt 7,5334,681
HelwanEgypt 7,0874,404
HurguadaEgypt 7,1874,466
IsmailiaEgypt 6,9704,331
KhargaEgypt 7,5264,677
KosseirEgypt 7,2454,502
LuxorEgypt 7,3794,585
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1974,472
MinyaEgypt 7,2804,524
Port-SaidEgypt 6,9104,294
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9084,293
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0734,395
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0314,369
SalloumEgypt 7,2954,533
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,4864,652
SohagEgypt 7,3604,573
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0304,369
TahrirEgypt 7,0554,384
TantaEgypt 7,0254,366
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7607,308
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7687,313
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7337,291
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7637,310
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8206,723
AsmaraEritrea 7,9454,937
AssabEritrea 7,9184,920
MassawaEritrea 7,8824,898
TallinEstonia 5,0383,131
TartuEstonia 5,0373,130
VilsandiEstonia 5,2333,252
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,5335,302
GonderEthiopia 8,2885,150
NegeleEthiopia 8,8265,485
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,38512,046
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9653,707
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9853,719
Laucala BayFiji 10,0266,230
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,9376,175
NandiFiji 9,9376,175
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,4146,472
HelsinkiFinland 4,9833,097
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,9583,081
JoensuuFinland 4,6032,860
JokioinenFinland 4,9843,097
JyvskylFinland 4,7852,973
KajaaniFinland 4,5822,847
KuopioFinland 4,6702,902
KuusamoFinland 4,4222,748
LappeenrantaFinland 4,7692,963
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1853,222
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,9543,079
OuluFinland 4,6322,879
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4362,757
TampereFinland 4,9283,062
TurkuFinland 5,0573,143
VaasaFinland 4,8983,044
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2174,485
BiarritzFrance 7,5294,679
BordeauxFrance 7,3644,576
BrestFrance 7,1674,453
CaenFrance 6,9454,316
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0754,396
DijonFrance 6,8944,284
GourdonFrance 7,2854,527
GrenobleFrance 7,0594,386
Le MansFrance 7,0364,372
LilleFrance 6,6754,148
LyonFrance 7,0424,376
MarseilleFrance 7,2414,500
MontpellierFrance 7,2834,526
NancyFrance 6,7164,174
NantesFrance 7,1824,463
NiceFrance 7,1324,432
ParisFrance 6,8674,267
PerpignanFrance 7,4104,605
StrasbourgFrance 6,6684,144
ToulonFrance 7,2414,499
ToulouseFrance 7,3924,593
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0988,139
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,2478,232
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,1008,140
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,1968,200
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0438,105
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,6907,264
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,5327,166
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,5317,165
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,3327,663
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,1538,174
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,7557,305
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,2977,642
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2016,960
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,6137,838
BitamGabon 10,8206,724
CocobeachGabon 11,0326,856
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0476,865
LambarnGabon 11,1586,933
LastourvilleGabon 11,0226,849
LibrevilleGabon 11,0956,895
MakokouGabon 10,8816,762
MayumbaGabon 11,3887,076
MitzicGabon 10,9406,798
MkamboGabon 10,7766,696
MoandaGabon 11,0506,867
MouilaGabon 11,2206,972
Port-GentilGabon 11,2436,986
TchibanGabon 11,3137,030
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,3138,273
BanjulGambia 11,1596,934
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4033,357
TbilisiGeorgia 5,2943,290
BerlinGermany 6,0783,777
BrockenGermany 6,2523,885
CologneGermany 6,4804,027
DresdenGermany 6,1713,835
ErfurtGermany 6,3083,920
EssenGermany 6,4414,003
FichtelbergGermany 6,2683,895
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4844,029
GeisenheimGermany 6,5264,055
GorlitzGermany 6,1153,800
HamburgGermany 6,1203,803
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1203,803
HannoverGermany 6,2343,874
HelgolandGermany 6,1593,827
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,5854,092
KarlsruheGermany 6,5944,098
KasselGermany 6,3463,944
KonstanzGermany 6,6774,149
LeipzigGermany 6,2093,858
LindenbergGermany 6,0643,768
MagdeburgGermany 6,1833,842
MunichGermany 6,5004,039
MünsterGermany 6,3643,955
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0133,737
NurembergGermany 6,4313,996
NurnbergGermany 6,4333,997
PotsdamGermany 6,0953,788
RostockGermany 5,9853,719
SchleswigGermany 6,0613,767
StuttgartGermany 6,5814,089
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6024,103
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6194,113
AccraGhana 11,1416,923
KumasiGhana 11,1106,904
TamaleGhana 10,8086,716
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3985,218
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,4414,003
AthensGreece 6,8074,230
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,8294,243
ChiosGreece 6,6414,127
CorfuGreece 6,8684,268
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6864,155
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,9594,324
IoanninaGreece 6,8134,234
KalamataGreece 6,9804,338
KerkiraGreece 6,8684,268
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9954,347
LamiaGreece 6,7974,224
LarissaGreece 6,7344,185
LemnosGreece 6,5704,083
LimnosGreece 6,5584,075
MethoniGreece 7,0184,361
MilosGreece 6,8784,274
MitiliniGreece 6,5564,074
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5564,074
NaxosGreece 6,7934,221
PatrasGreece 6,8924,282
RhodesGreece 6,7034,165
SamosGreece 6,6564,136
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6814,151
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0054,353
ThessalonikiGreece 6,6284,119
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9184,299
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9814,338
AasiaatGreenland 6,0303,747
AmmassalikGreenland 6,2433,879
AputiteqGreenland 5,9423,693
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8483,013
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7514,195
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2293,871
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9653,707
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5053,421
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9653,707
JulianehbGreenland 6,8654,266
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2083,858
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5123,425
NanortalikGreenland 6,9214,301
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8104,232
NordGreenland 4,3842,725
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,5264,056
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1703,212
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,9084,293
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2063,856
UpernavikGreenland 5,5883,473
UummannaqGreenland 5,8103,610
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,8807,382
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,8817,383
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6297,226
BokeGuinea 11,3387,046
ConakryGuinea 11,4237,098
FaranahGuinea 11,2426,986
KankanGuinea 11,1386,921
KindiaGuinea 11,3397,046
KissidougouGuinea 11,2727,005
LabeGuinea 11,1866,951
MacentaGuinea 11,3327,042
MamouGuinea 11,2717,004
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3517,054
SiguiriGuinea 11,0276,852
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,2777,008
GeorgetownGuyana 12,9248,031
TimehriGuyana 12,9588,052
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,5867,200
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9834,961
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6624,761
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7934,843
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5194,672
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8743,650
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7894,840
CatacamasHonduras 11,7237,285
CholutecaHonduras 11,8627,371
La CeibaHonduras 11,6097,214
La MesaHonduras 11,6127,216
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,7397,295
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6607,246
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,7827,321
TelaHonduras 11,5957,205
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,8612,399
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,8622,400
BudapestHungary 6,2343,874
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2313,872
DebrecenHungary 6,1083,795
KeszthelyHungary 6,3843,967
MiskolcHungary 6,1003,791
PecsHungary 6,4003,977
SzegedHungary 6,2863,906
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,3693,958
AkureyriIceland 5,9023,668
DalatangiIceland 5,8403,629
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9713,711
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0893,784
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7813,593
ReykhólarIceland 6,0113,735
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1373,814
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0583,765
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1763,838
AgraIndia 4,5722,841
AhmedabadIndia 5,2483,261
AkolaIndia 5,2413,257
AllahabadIndia 4,5442,824
AmritsarIndia 4,3362,695
BangaloreIndia 5,9753,713
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8373,627
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,8653,023
BikanerIndia 4,7532,953
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8503,635
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1082,553
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1082,553
DaltonganjIndia 4,5672,838
DarbhangaIndia 4,2732,655
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7552,334
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7502,330
DumkaIndia 4,3992,734
DwarkaIndia 5,5093,423
GoaIndia 5,9133,675
GuwahatiIndia 4,0282,503
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4873,410
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1113,176
JagdalpurIndia 5,1553,203
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,5252,812
KotaIndia 4,8783,031
KozhikodeIndia 6,2333,873
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9612,461
LudhianaIndia 4,3452,700
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1183,802
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2712,654
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,6343,501
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4843,408
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,1003,169
New DelhiIndia 4,4842,787
PambanIndia 6,2693,896
PuneIndia 5,6153,489
SagarIndia 4,8493,013
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1222,561
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4544,011
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4544,011
VeravalIndia 5,5763,465
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2333,252
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7984,224
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,4694,020
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,0914,407
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,4734,644
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,1883,845
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,5794,088
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1773,839
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5444,688
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,6284,119
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,3793,964
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,9084,293
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,2394,498
AbadanIran 6,0303,747
ArakIran 5,6233,494
BabolsarIran 5,2303,250
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8133,612
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3623,332
Bandar LengehIran 5,9683,709
BirjandIran 5,1533,202
BushehrIran 5,9963,726
ChahbaharIran 5,7313,561
DezfulIran 5,8593,641
EsfahanIran 5,6373,503
IranshahrIran 5,5553,452
KermanIran 5,5123,425
KermanshahIran 5,7583,578
Khoram AbadIran 5,7673,584
MashhadIran 4,8433,009
OroomiehIran 5,6113,487
RamsarIran 5,3353,315
RashtIran 5,3653,334
SemnanIran 5,2763,279
ShahroudIran 5,1153,179
ShirazIran 5,8383,628
TabrizIran 5,5023,419
TeheranIran 5,3963,353
YazdIran 5,5333,438
ZahedanIran 5,3443,321
ZanjanIran 5,4853,408
BaghdadIraq 6,0283,746
BasraIraq 6,0413,754
BelmulletIreland 6,8044,228
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8454,254
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8204,238
ClonesIreland 6,7154,173
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7584,199
CorkIreland 6,9794,337
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9844,340
DublinIreland 6,7564,198
KilkennyIreland 6,8724,270
Malin HeadIreland 6,6084,106
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8664,267
ShannonIreland 6,9164,298
ValentiaIreland 7,0344,371
EilatIsrael 6,9024,289
HaifaIsrael 6,6144,110
JerusalemIsrael 6,6844,153
Tel AvivIsrael 6,6914,158
AlbengaItaly 7,0534,383
AlgheroItaly 7,3594,573
AmendolaItaly 6,9144,297
AnconaItaly 6,8384,249
ArezzoItaly 6,9324,308
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8974,286
BergamoItaly 6,8344,247
BolognaItaly 6,8624,264
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,6894,157
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,0794,399
BrindisiItaly 6,8784,274
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4494,629
CameriItaly 6,8944,284
CampobassoItaly 6,9654,328
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3554,570
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4404,624
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4324,619
Cape MeleItaly 7,0594,387
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0714,394
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3124,544
CerviaItaly 6,8424,252
CiampinoItaly 7,0454,378
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9214,301
Cisa PassItaly 6,9324,307
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0614,388
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6444,128
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3794,585
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0714,394
DecimomannuItaly 7,4454,626
DobbiacoItaly 6,6244,116
FalconaraItaly 6,8464,254
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9324,307
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9294,306
FonniItaly 7,3614,574
FrontoneItaly 6,8854,278
FrosinoneItaly 7,0254,365
GelaItaly 7,3904,593
GenoaItaly 6,9874,342
GhediItaly 6,8304,244
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9214,301
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0394,374
GrossetoItaly 7,0344,371
GrottaglieItaly 6,9194,300
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2534,507
GuidoniaItaly 7,0214,363
IstranaItaly 6,7224,177
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6174,733
LatinaItaly 7,0534,383
LatronicoItaly 7,0284,367
LecceItaly 6,9064,291
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0674,392
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9544,321
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2214,487
MilanItaly 6,8734,271
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8824,277
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0614,388
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0444,377
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2764,521
PadovaItaly 6,7564,198
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7294,182
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3424,563
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3474,566
PantelleriaItaly 7,5294,679
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8844,278
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3914,593
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,9334,308
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9104,294
PiacenzaItaly 6,9024,289
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9814,338
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8234,240
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1074,417
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9894,343
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,0654,391
PrizziItaly 7,3724,581
RadicofaniItaly 6,9874,342
Resia PassItaly 6,6994,163
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8454,254
RivoltoItaly 6,6524,133
Rolle PassItaly 6,6824,152
RomeItaly 7,0364,372
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0634,389
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6454,129
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0924,407
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8884,280
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,9334,308
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9644,327
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3384,560
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0764,397
SigonellaItaly 7,3254,552
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9314,307
TarvisioItaly 6,5804,089
TermoliItaly 6,9094,293
TorinoItaly 6,9814,338
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9704,331
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4024,600
TrevicoItaly 6,9824,339
TrevisoItaly 6,7214,177
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6444,129
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9814,338
UdineItaly 6,6354,123
Ustica IslandItaly 7,2964,534
VeniceItaly 6,7264,180
VeronaItaly 6,8064,229
VicenzaItaly 6,7594,200
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0394,374